2019-04-13 13:00:0013 avril 2019 | Kartier Nord | 4 - 1 | Zeolyl | Anewy |
2019-04-13 15:00:0013 avril 2019 | FC Ferrand | 0 - 4 | ASPTT | Anewy |
2019-04-13 17:00:0013 avril 2019 | AS Paita | 2 - 2 | UNC | Anewy |
2019-04-21 10:00:0021 avril 2019 | ASPTT | 13 - 1 | AS Paita | Anewy |
2019-04-21 12:00:0021 avril 2019 | FC Ferrand | 1 - 1 | Olympique | Anewy |
2019-04-21 14:00:0021 avril 2019 | UNC | 6 - 1 | Kartier Nord | Anewy |
2019-04-27 13:00:0027 avril 2019 | ASPTT | 6 - 3 | Olympique | Anewy |
2019-04-27 15:00:0027 avril 2019 | UNC | 5 - 1 | FC Ferrand | Anewy |
2019-04-28 13:00:0028 avril 2019 | Zeolyl | 7 - 5 | AS Paita | Hnasse |
2019-05-04 13:00:004 mai 2019 | FC Ferrand | 5 - 3 | Zeolyl | Anewy |
2019-05-04 15:00:004 mai 2019 | Kartier Nord | 3 - 0 | Riw1x | Anewy |
2019-05-04 17:00:004 mai 2019 | UNC | 3 - 3 | ASPTT | Anewy |
2019-05-11 13:00:0011 mai 2019 | Riw1x | 1 - 2 | AS Paita | Anewy |
2019-05-11 15:00:0011 mai 2019 | UNC | 2 - 4 | Olympique | Anewy |
2019-05-12 11:00:0012 mai 2019 | Zeolyl | 6 - 3 | ASPTT | Hnasse |
2019-05-18 13:00:0018 mai 2019 | FC Ferrand | 5 - 2 | Riw1x | Anewy |
2019-05-18 15:00:0018 mai 2019 | UNC | 6 - 4 | Zeolyl | Anewy |
2019-05-18 17:00:0018 mai 2019 | Olympique | 5 - 4 | Kartier Nord | Anewy |
2019-05-25 13:00:0025 mai 2019 | Zeolyl | 5 - 7 | Olympique | Hnasse |
2019-05-26 11:00:0026 mai 2019 | ASPTT | 13 - 0 | Riw1x | Anewy |
2019-05-26 13:00:0026 mai 2019 | Kartier Nord | 6 - 3 | AS Paita | Anewy |
2019-06-15 13:00:0015 juin 2019 | Olympique | 4 - 4 | AS Paita | Anewy |
2019-06-15 13:00:0015 juin 2019 | Riw1x | 1 - 2 | UNC | Ponerihouen |
2019-06-15 15:00:0015 juin 2019 | FC Ferrand | 3 - 3 | Kartier Nord | Anewy |
2019-06-15 17:00:0015 juin 2019 | ASPTT | 8 - 1 | AS Wetr | Anewy |
2019-06-22 13:00:0022 juin 2019 | AS Paita | 6 - 3 | FC Ferrand | Anewy |
2019-06-22 15:00:0022 juin 2019 | AS Wetr | 2 - 11 | UNC | Anewy |
2019-06-22 17:00:0022 juin 2019 | Kartier Nord | 3 - 5 | ASPTT | Anewy |
2019-06-23 00:00:0023 juin 2019 | Zeolyl | 10 - 6 | Riw1x | Hnasse |
2019-06-29 09:00:0029 juin 2019 | UNC | 7 - 3 | AS Paita | Paita |
2019-06-29 11:00:0029 juin 2019 | Olympique | 7 - 1 | Riw1x | Anewy |
2019-06-29 11:00:0029 juin 2019 | ASPTT | 3 - 3 | FC Ferrand | Paita |
2019-06-30 13:00:0030 juin 2019 | Zeolyl | 8 - 6 | Kartier Nord | Hnasse |
2019-07-13 11:00:0013 juillet 2019 | AS Paita | 1 - 5 | ASPTT | Paita Village |
2019-07-13 11:00:0013 juillet 2019 | AS Wetr | 4 - 13 | Zeolyl | Anewy |
2019-07-13 13:00:0013 juillet 2019 | Kartier Nord | 2 - 6 | UNC | Anewy |
2019-08-10 09:00:0010 août 2019 | FC Ferrand | 3 - 4 | UNC | Anewy |
2019-08-10 11:00:0010 août 2019 | AS Paita | 6 - 9 | Zeolyl | Anewy |
2019-08-10 13:00:0010 août 2019 | Olympique | 1 - 6 | ASPTT | Anewy |
2019-08-10 17:00:0010 août 2019 | AS Wetr | 4 - 4 | Riw1x | Anewy |
2019-08-18 16:30:0018 août 2019 | Zeolyl | 8 - 2 | AS Wetr | Hnasse |
2019-08-24 11:00:0024 août 2019 | ASPTT | 2 - 9 | UNC | Anewy |
2019-08-24 13:00:0024 août 2019 | AS Wetr | 5 - 11 | Olympique | Anewy |
2019-08-24 14:00:0024 août 2019 | Riw1x | 5 - 7 | Kartier Nord | Koumac |
2019-08-25 13:00:0025 août 2019 | Zeolyl | 5 - 3 | FC Ferrand | Hnasse |
2019-09-06 20:00:006 septembre 2019 | AS Wetr | 0 - 5 | FC Ferrand | Université |
2019-09-14 11:00:0014 septembre 2019 | AS Paita | 5 - 5 | AS Wetr | Anewy |
2019-09-21 13:00:0021 septembre 2019 | AS Wetr | 6 - 3 | Kartier Nord | Paita Village |
2019-09-28 11:00:0028 septembre 2019 | ASPTT | 9 - 3 | Zeolyl | Anewy |
2019-09-28 13:00:0028 septembre 2019 | Olympique | 4 - 1 | UNC | Anewy |
2019-09-28 14:00:0028 septembre 2019 | Riw1x | 8 - 3 | AS Paita | Koumac |
2019-09-28 15:00:0028 septembre 2019 | Kartier Nord | 7 - 7 | AS Wetr | Anewy |
2019-10-05 12:00:005 octobre 2019 | Riw1x | 5 - 6 | AS Wetr | Ponerihouen |
2019-11-09 13:00:009 novembre 2019 | Riw1x | 5 - 3 | FC Ferrand | Ponerihouen |
2019-11-10 10:00:0010 novembre 2019 | Kartier Nord | 1 - 3 | Olympique | Anewy |
2019-11-10 12:00:0010 novembre 2019 | AS Wetr | 3 - 10 | ASPTT | Anewy |
2019-11-10 13:00:0010 novembre 2019 | Zeolyl | 3 - 4 | UNC | Hnasse |
2019-11-13 20:00:0013 novembre 2019 | Olympique | 13 - 2 | AS Wetr | Anewy |
2019-11-14 18:30:0014 novembre 2019 | ASPTT | 7 - 1 | Kartier Nord | Université |
2019-11-14 20:00:0014 novembre 2019 | UNC | 8 - 3 | AS Wetr | Université |
2019-11-16 11:00:0016 novembre 2019 | Olympique | 5 - 4 | Zeolyl | Anewy |
2019-11-16 13:00:0016 novembre 2019 | Riw1x | 1 - 4 | ASPTT | Ponerihouen |
2019-11-16 13:00:0016 novembre 2019 | AS Paita | 4 - 4 | Kartier Nord | Anewy |
2019-11-16 15:00:0016 novembre 2019 | FC Ferrand | 10 - 4 | AS Wetr | Anewy |
2019-11-17 11:00:0017 novembre 2019 | UNC | 7 - 3 | Riw1x | Anewy |
2019-11-20 20:00:0020 novembre 2019 | Olympique | 7 - 4 | FC Ferrand | Anewy |
2019-11-23 11:00:0023 novembre 2019 | AS Wetr | 6 - 4 | AS Paita | Anewy |
2019-11-23 12:00:2923 novembre 2019 | Riw1x | 4 - 4 | Olympique | Ponerihouen |
2019-11-23 13:00:0023 novembre 2019 | Kartier Nord | 8 - 5 | FC Ferrand | Anewy |
2019-11-27 20:00:0027 novembre 2019 | AS Paita | 1 - 11 | Olympique | Anewy |
2019-11-30 08:30:0030 novembre 2019 | FC Ferrand | 5 - 4 | AS Paita | Anewy |
2019-12-01 11:00:001 décembre 2019 | Riw1x | 12 - 2 | Zeolyl | Anewy |